- Audio / Video Cables & Adapters - Shopping.com

Category

Audio / Video Cables &...
Results 1 - 40 of 250+

GPI Power Cord Assembly with...

$27.99
Northern Tool GPI Power Cord Assembly with Strain Relief Connector - 18ft., Model 110242-01, Brown
+ $6.99 shipping
/gpi-power-cord-assembly/null/info
Northern Tool
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
The GPI 18ft. Power Cord Assembly with Strain Relief Connector is designed for use with GPI M-150S, M-180S, M-240S and M-120 Series pumps sold separately. The 12/2 AWG cord comes with an easy-to-install strain relief connector to protect the power cord...
More

Trend Matters VHS TO USB...

$16.99
Groupon Trend Matters VHS TO USB Converter Adapter Cable (69532881)
Free Shipping
/trend-matters-vhs-to-usb/null/info
Groupon
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Accessory Type: Cables, Adapters & Connectors Condition: New
More

C2G 20m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125...

$64.99
Dell.com C2G 20m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 66ft - network cable - 20 m - aqua
Free Shipping
/c2g-20m-lclc-10gb-50125/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""This OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 10 Gigabit network connections. This cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment and the...
More

Billboard Metal Series 6-Ft...

$18.99
Groupon Billboard Metal Series 6-Ft USB-C Cables-Ultimate Long Life Black 2 Pack (BB1562-2)
Free Shipping
/billboard-metal-series/null/info
Groupon
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
About Billboard: Billboard is the world's most influential music media brand reaching key executives and tastemakers in and around the music business through Billboard Magazine, Billboard.biz, an related product branded licensing partnerships. The...
More

C2G 2m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125...

$37.99
Dell.com C2G 2m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 6ft - patch cable - 2 m - aqua
Free Shipping
/c2g-2m-lclc-10gb-50125/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""This OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 10 gigabit network connections. This cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment and the...
More

C2G 15ft Cat6 Non-Booted UTP...

$32.99
Dell.com C2G 15ft Cat6 Non-Booted UTP Unshielded Ethernet Network Patch Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Black - patch cable - 15 ft...
Free Shipping
/c2g-15ft-cat6-nonbooted/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""Strict building code requirements for cabling in plenum spaces have created installation challenges in settings such as schools, hospitals and other commercial buildings. C2G has expanded its connectivity portfolio to include a line of cables that...
More

Crutchfield 4 Channel 17 ft...

$19.99
Crutchfield Crutchfield 4 Channel 17 ft RCA Cable
+ $6.99 shipping
/crutchfield-4-channel-17/null/info
Crutchfield
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
RCA Cable 17-foot length,oxygen-free copper wire,double twisted pair construction
More

Bojo ATH-CR6L-NGL 6pc...

$19.99
Crutchfield Bojo ATH-CR6L-NGL 6pc. Plastic Pry Tool Kit w/Lrg Pry Tool
+ $6.99 shipping
/bojo-athcr6lngl-6pc/null/info
Crutchfield
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
6pc. Plastic Pry Tool Kit w/Lrg Pry Tool useful for removing trim pieces and body panels in car stereo and speaker installations,glass-infused nylon tools greatly reduce the chance of harming your interior or exterior
More

Extension Cable For Sonos...

$12.99
Crutchfield Extension Cable For Sonos Play 3 (Black)
+ $6.99 shipping
/extension-cable-for-sonos/null/info
Crutchfield
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
For Sonos Play 3 (Black) increase the length of your Sonos component's power cable to 4.9 meters (16.2 feet),matches the color and contour of the original power cable,ideal for use with Flexson floor stands or wall mounts
More

6 FT Premium 3 RCA Composite...

$4.89
eBay 6 FT Premium 3 RCA Composite Extension Audio Video AV Cable Yellow Red White
Free Shipping
/6-ft-premium-3-rca/null/info
eBay
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
More

Seismic Audio - Stainless...

$9.99
Seismic Audio Speaker Seismic Audio - Stainless Steel Wall Plate - Dual XLR Female Connectors
Free Shipping
/seismic-audio-stainless/null/info
Seismic Audio Speaker
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
The Seismic Audio line of Wall Plates and Permanent Cable Installation parts exists to make the Pro Audio musicians life a little easier. We carry several different models and configurations of Wall Plates to assist and simplify all of your cable...
More

C2G 15m LC-SC 9/125 Duplex...

$54.99
Dell.com C2G 15m LC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 49ft - patch cable - 15 m - yellow
Free Shipping
/c2g-15m-lcsc-9125/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to SC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for gigabit Ethernet applications. The patented...
More

C2G - Crimp tool

$39.99
Dell.com C2G - Crimp tool
Free Shipping
/c2g-crimp-tool/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""Multi-function telephone tool cuts, strips and crimps for easy on-the-job, one-tool application. Steel frame for added durability. Crimps primary modular plug strain relief only. Product Type: Crimp tool Package Type: Retail Product Type: Crimp tool...
More

2-port C2G 2-Port VGA Auto...

$64.99
Dell.com 2-port C2G 2-Port VGA Auto Switch - Monitor switch - 2 x VGA - desktop
Free Shipping
/2port-c2g-2port-vga/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""The C2G 2-Port VGA Auto Switch is perfect for switching between two source devices connected to a single display. For example, in learning, sharing and collaborating environment, the VGA Auto Switch allows a document camera and a PC to be connected...
More

C2G 7m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex...

$63.99
Dell.com C2G 7m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 23ft - patch cable - 7 m - yellow
Free Shipping
/c2g-7m-lclc-9125-duplex/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to SC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for gigabit Ethernet applications. The patented...
More

Dell Adapter - DisplayPort to...

$20.99
Dell.com Dell Adapter - DisplayPort to DVI Single-Link
Free Shipping
/dell-adapter/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""The Dell ™ DisplayPort to DVI (Single-Link) adapter lets you to take video content from your laptop or desktop and display it on any monitor, projector or HDTV featuring a DVI (Single-Link) input. This user-friendly adapter supports a maximum video...
More

C2G 30ft Cat6 Snagless...

$39.99
Dell.com C2G 30ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable - Green - patch cable - 30 ft - green
Free Shipping
/c2g-30ft-cat6-snagless/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""Protect a high-speed network from noise and electromagnetic interference when connecting with the snagless shielded CAT 6 patch cable. For voice/data/video distribution, this cable will handle bandwidth-intensive applications and drastically reduce...
More

2-port C2G TruLink 2-Port...

$39.99
Dell.com 2-port C2G TruLink 2-Port UXGA Monitor Splitter Cable - Video splitter - 2 x VGA - desktop
Free Shipping
/2port-c2g-trulink-2port/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""The Trulink 2-port monitor splitter is an excellent solution for distributing video across two displays. Create a simple digital signage application or use in a conference room or classroom to broadcast computer content to multiple displays. With...
More

C2G 50m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125...

$129.99
Dell.com C2G 50m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 164ft - network cable - 50 m - aqua
Free Shipping
/c2g-50m-lclc-10gb-50125/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""This OM3 duplex multimode fiber optic cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 10 Gigabit network connections. This cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment and the...
More

Ultra Slim High Speed HDMI...

$3.89
eBay Ultra Slim High Speed HDMI Cable 2.0 HDTV Ethernet 4K x2K 3D Audio Return Lot
Free Shipping
/ultra-slim-high-speed/null/info
eBay
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
More

C2G Cat6a Snagless Shielded...

$39.99
Dell.com C2G Cat6a Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - patch cable - 30 ft - black
Free Shipping
/c2g-cat6a-snagless/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""Protect a high speed 10-gigabit network from noise and electromagnetic interference when connecting with Snagless Shielded Cat6a patch cable. For voice/data/video distribution, this cable will handle bandwidth-intensive applications and drastically...
More

C2G 8m LC-LC 50/125 OM4...

$77.99
Dell.com C2G 8m LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Cable - Aqua - patch cable - 8 m - aqua
Free Shipping
/c2g-8m-lclc-50125-om4/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""This OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 40GBase-SR4 and 100GBase-SR10, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 40 and 100 Gigabit network connections. This cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment and...
More

MINI DISP PT TO DVI-ACTIVE...

$34.99
Dell.com MINI DISP PT TO DVI-ACTIVE CONVRT
Free Shipping
/mini-disp-pt-to/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""Connect a DVI monitor to a single-mode DisplayPort output from your computer. The MDP2DVIS Mini DisplayPort to DVI Active Adapter (single-link) lets you connect your Mini DisplayPort video source (such as any of your MacBook or Microsoft Surface Pro...
More

Targus USB-C DisplayPort...

$79.99
Dell.com Targus USB-C DisplayPort Alt-Mode Travel Dock - Docking station - USB-C - VGA, HDMI - GigE
Free Shipping
/targus-usbc-displayport/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""Smaller than the size of a smartphone, this USB-C dock helps you connect to projectors and displays making it ideal for business professionals on the go. Product Type: Docking station Width: 2.5 in Depth: 0.6 in Height: 2.4 in Weight: 1.76 oz...
More

Dell Networking, Cable, SFP+...

$130.00
Dell.com Dell Networking, Cable, SFP+ to SFP+, 10GbE, Copper Twinax Direct Attach Cable, 1 meter
Free Shipping
/dell-networking-cable/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""This Dell™ Networking SFP+ cable provides connectivity up to 1m. For use in qualified Dell™ platforms. Network Cable Type: Direct attach cable Technology: Twinaxial Length: 3.3 ft Connector: SFP+ - male Connector (Second End): SFP+ - male Type:...
More

StarTech.com USB-C to HDMI...

$34.99
Dell.com StarTech.com USB-C to HDMI Adapter with Presentation Mode Switch - 4K 60Hz - external video adapter - black
Free Shipping
/startechcom-usbc-to/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""Connect your USB-C computer to an HDMI display, and prevent your laptop display from going to sleep during a presentation or meeting. This is no ordinary video adapter. Yes, it enables you to connect the USB-C port on your computer to an HDMI...
More

6Gb Mini-SAS HD to Mini-SAS...

$134.98
Dell.com 6Gb Mini-SAS HD to Mini-SAS Cable, 2M, Qty 2, Customer Kit
Free Shipping
/6gb-minisas-hd-to/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""The Dell 6 GB Hard Drive Mini offers an ideal data storage solution for your Dell Systems. This hard drive features a Serial Attached SCSI interface. This product has been tested and validated on Dell systems to ensure it will work with your...
More

Crutchfield 14 Gauge In-Wall...

$329.99
Crutchfield Crutchfield 14 Gauge In-Wall 2 Conductor Wire, 500 Foot Roll
Free Shipping
/crutchfield-14-gauge/null/info
Crutchfield
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
2 Conductor Wire, 500 Foot Roll 14-gauge oxygen-free copper wire,CL3-rated for in-wall use,flexible white jacket
More

Russound HTP-7.2 Home Theater...

$69.00
Crutchfield Russound HTP-7.2 Home Theater Wallplate
Free Shipping
/russound-htp72-home/null/info
Crutchfield
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
provides a clean, professional-looking connection point for in-wall wiring,accommodates up to 7 speakers and 2 powered subwoofers,accepts bare speaker wire, spade connectors, pin connectors, banana plugs, or dual banana plugs
More

HDMI To RCA Adapter...

$7.99
eBay HDMI To RCA Adapter Converter Cable CVBS 3RCA 1080P Composite Video Audio White
Free Shipping
/hdmi-to-rca-adapter/null/info
eBay
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
More

Samsung. Authentic Samsung...

$8.99
Groupon Samsung. Authentic Samsung Fast Adaptive Car Charger with 2 Micro USB 5Ft cable Black Single (56504073)
Free Shipping
/samsung-authentic/null/info
Groupon
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Condition: New Pack Size: Single Size: Single. Color: Black. Gender: Unisex. Age Group: Adult.
More

Griffin Technology Griffin...

$8.99
Groupon Griffin Technology Griffin GC17080 USB to Dock Connector Cable for iPod & iPhone
Free Shipping
/griffin-technology/null/info
Groupon
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Condition: New
More

iEssentials Flat...

$19.99
Groupon iEssentials Flat Apple-Certified Lightning-to-USB Cable (1-,2-, or 3-pack) Blue 2 Pack (70573315)
Free Shipping
/iessentials-flat/null/info
Groupon
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
This MFi-certified Lightning-to-USB cable features a tangle-resistant flat design and is suitable for both charging and data transfer Size: Small. Color: Blue. Gender: Unisex. Age Group: Adult.
More

LAX Gadgets Micro USB Cable...

$7.99
Groupon LAX Gadgets Micro USB Cable 10 Ft Android Charger Braided for Samsung HTC LG Sony Gold 10 ft 1 Pack Micro USB (laxmicro10ft-gld)
Free Shipping
/lax-gadgets-micro-usb/null/info
Groupon
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
This micro-USB cable is encased in a toughened nylon fiber and aluminum which allows for bending and twisting while avoiding breakage Size: Single. Color: Gold. Gender: Unisex. Age Group: Adult.
More

GabbaGoods Metallix...

$12.99
Groupon GabbaGoods Metallix Apple-Certified 6-Ft & 10-Ft Lightning Charger Cable (1, 2, or 3-Pack) Gold Other 10-Ft 1-Pack Lightning (71505855)
Free Shipping
/gabbagoods-metallix/null/info
Groupon
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
The new and modern Metallix Lightning cable Made For iPhone! Created to match your very own iPhone colors and MFI Certified. The cable is made for charging and sync abilities and can now reach up to 10 feet. Size: Single. Color: Gold. Gender: Unisex....
More

Waloo 90 Degree 3.5 Ft Micro...

$8.99
Groupon Waloo 90 Degree 3.5 Ft Micro USB Cable (1- or 2-Pack) White 3.5 Ft 1-Pack Micro USB Universal (MICRO WH)
Free Shipping
/waloo-90-degree-35-ft/null/info
Groupon
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Universal micro-USB cable compatible with most mobile devices; 90-degree design reduces cable strain Size: Single. Color: White. Gender: Unisex. Age Group: Adult.
More

Element Works 4-Port Aluminum...

$13.99
Groupon Element Works 4-Port Aluminum USB Hub for Macs and PC's Black Other (EW-USB4P1-BK)
Free Shipping
/element-works-4port/null/info
Groupon
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Sleek and compact-sized aluminum USB hub connects up to 4 more USB devices to your computer; multiple metallic colors available Size: Medium. Color: Black. Gender: Unisex. Age Group: Adult.
More

Gear Beast 3-Ft...

$23.99
Groupon Gear Beast 3-Ft Apple-Certified Retractable Lightning Cable (1-, 2- or 3-Pack) Black 2-Pack 3.3 Feet Lightning (73496759)
Free Shipping
/gear-beast-3ft/null/info
Groupon
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Gear Beast Apple MFI Certified Retractable Lightning Cables are designed to meet or exceed Apple performance standards and requirements using the latest high-speed connectors and compatible with the latest i OS. Complete charge and sync compatibility...
More

Gear Beast 3-Ft...

$23.99
Groupon Gear Beast 3-Ft Apple-Certified Retractable Lightning Cable (1-, 2- or 3-Pack) White 2-Pack 3.3 Feet Lightning (73496763)
Free Shipping
/gear-beast-3ft/null/info
Groupon
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Gear Beast Apple MFI Certified Retractable Lightning Cables are designed to meet or exceed Apple performance standards and requirements using the latest high-speed connectors and compatible with the latest i OS. Complete charge and sync compatibility...
More

Premium HDMI Cable 1080P HD...

$2.29
eBay Premium HDMI Cable 1080P HD Gold Plated 3D High Speed 4K Audio Ethernet 6ft
Free Shipping
/premium-hdmi-cable-1080p/null/info
eBay
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2019 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-ecn_unified.2019.sprint09-4
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-ecn_unified.2019.sprint09-4